Bee | Bre | Bur | FC | Inv | Ist | Mac | Man | Med | Swa | Tek | The | |
Bee |
4 - 1
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Beechwood 76
4
Burham
1
|
6 - 3
Sat 8 Feb, 14:15
Beechwood 76
6
FC Grand
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 28 Sep, 14:15
Beechwood 76
3
Isted Rise Colts Utd
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 22 Feb, 14:15
Beechwood 76
4
Mackland Arms 16
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 19 Oct, 14:15
Beechwood 76
2
Medway Athletic 17
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Beechwood 76
0
Tekkers
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Beechwood 76
4
The Sportsyard
1
|
|||||
Bre |
L
Sat 28 Mar, 14:15
Bredhurst Juniors
Beechwood 76
|
1 - 3
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
Bredhurst Juniors
1
FC Grand
3
|
P - P
Sat 29 Feb, 14:15
Bredhurst Juniors
P
Isted Rise Colts Utd
P
|
2 - 2
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Bredhurst Juniors
2
Mackland Arms 16
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Bredhurst Juniors
0
Mangravet Athletic
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Bredhurst Juniors
5
Medway Athletic 17
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Bredhurst Juniors
3
Swallow Rise
2
|
P - P
Sat 12 Oct, 14:15
Bredhurst Juniors
P
Tekkers
P
|
4 - 3
Sat 22 Feb, 14:15
Bredhurst Juniors
4
The Sportsyard
3
|
|||
Bur |
5 - 4
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Burham
5
Beechwood 76
4
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 14:15
Burham
P
Bredhurst Juniors
P
|
4 - 1
Sat 22 Feb, 14:15
Burham
4
FC Grand
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
Burham
2
Isted Rise Colts Utd
2
|
8 - 3
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Burham
8
Mackland Arms 16
3
|
6 - 2
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Burham
6
Medway Athletic 17
2
|
L
Sat 28 Mar, 14:15
Burham
Swallow Rise
|
3 - 6
Sat 26 Oct, 14:15
Burham
3
The Sportsyard
6
|
||||
FC |
P - P
Sat 29 Feb, 14:15
FC Grand
P
Beechwood 76
P
|
1 - 3
Sat 7 Mar, 14:15
FC Grand
1
Bredhurst Juniors
3
|
P - P
Sat 14 Mar, 14:15
FC Grand
P
Burham
P
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
FC Grand
3
Isted Rise Colts Utd
1
|
P - P
Sat 15 Feb, 14:15
FC Grand
P
Mackland Arms 16
P
|
0 - 6
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
FC Grand
0
Mangravet Athletic
6
|
0 - 0
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
FC Grand
0
Medway Athletic 17
0
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 14:15
FC Grand
P
Swallow Rise
P
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
FC Grand
2
The Sportsyard
1
|
|||
Inv | ||||||||||||
Ist |
1 - 3
Sat 5 Oct, 14:15
Isted Rise Colts Utd
1
Beechwood 76
3
|
P - P
Sat 14 Mar, 14:15
Isted Rise Colts Utd
P
Bredhurst Juniors
P
|
3 - 3
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Isted Rise Colts Utd
3
Burham
3
|
7 - 6
Sat 7 Mar, 14:15
Isted Rise Colts Utd
7
Mackland Arms 16
6
|
P - P
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Isted Rise Colts Utd
P
Mangravet Athletic
P
|
2 - 1
Sat 22 Feb, 14:15
Isted Rise Colts Utd
2
Medway Athletic 17
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Isted Rise Colts Utd
3
Tekkers
1
|
2 - 5
Sat 8 Feb, 14:15
Isted Rise Colts Utd
2
The Sportsyard
5
|
||||
Mac |
3 - 8
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Mackland Arms 16
3
Beechwood 76
8
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Sep, 14:15
Mackland Arms 16
2
Burham
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Mackland Arms 16
1
FC Grand
4
|
6 - 1
Sat 12 Oct, 14:15
Mackland Arms 16
6
Isted Rise Colts Utd
1
|
L
Sat 28 Mar, 14:15
Mackland Arms 16
Medway Athletic 17
|
P - P
Sat 14 Mar, 14:15
Mackland Arms 16
P
Swallow Rise
P
|
P - P
Sat 8 Feb, 14:15
Mackland Arms 16
P
Tekkers
P
|
7 - 1
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Mackland Arms 16
7
The Sportsyard
1
|
||||
Man |
1 - 0
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Mangravet Athletic
1
Bredhurst Juniors
0
|
L
Sat 28 Mar, 14:15
Mangravet Athletic
FC Grand
|
4 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Mangravet Athletic
4
Mackland Arms 16
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
Mangravet Athletic
6
Medway Athletic 17
0
|
5 - 3
Sat 7 Sep, 14:15
Mangravet Athletic
5
Tekkers
3
|
L
Sat 12 Oct, 14:15
Mangravet Athletic
W
The Sportsyard
L
|
||||||
Med |
3 - 2
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Medway Athletic 17
3
Beechwood 76
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 7 Sep, 14:15
Medway Athletic 17
0
Bredhurst Juniors
5
|
1 - 6
Sat 8 Feb, 14:15
Medway Athletic 17
1
Burham
6
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Medway Athletic 17
1
FC Grand
1
|
P - P
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Medway Athletic 17
P
Invicta Colts
P
|
L
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Medway Athletic 17
W
Isted Rise Colts Utd
L
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 14:15
Medway Athletic 17
P
Mangravet Athletic
P
|
P - P
Sat 15 Feb, 14:15
Medway Athletic 17
P
Tekkers
P
|
1 - 6
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Medway Athletic 17
1
The Sportsyard
6
|
|||
Swa |
4 - 0
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
Swallow Rise
4
Beechwood 76
0
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 14:15
Swallow Rise
P
FC Grand
P
|
P - P
Sat 15 Feb, 14:15
Swallow Rise
P
Isted Rise Colts Utd
P
|
L
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Swallow Rise
L
Mackland Arms 16
W
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 14:15
Swallow Rise
1
Mangravet Athletic
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Swallow Rise
4
Medway Athletic 17
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 28 Sep, 14:15
Swallow Rise
5
Tekkers
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Swallow Rise
6
The Sportsyard
0
|
||||
Tek |
2 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 14:15
Tekkers
2
Beechwood 76
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Tekkers
2
Bredhurst Juniors
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Tekkers
2
Burham
2
|
L
Sat 28 Mar, 14:15
Tekkers
Isted Rise Colts Utd
|
4 - 0
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Tekkers
4
Mackland Arms 16
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 14:15
Tekkers
2
Medway Athletic 17
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Tekkers
0
Swallow Rise
5
|
|||||
The |
1 - 5
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
The Sportsyard
1
Beechwood 76
5
|
2 - 0
Sat 21 Sep, 14:15
The Sportsyard
2
Bredhurst Juniors
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 14:15
The Sportsyard
4
Burham
2
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 14:15
The Sportsyard
P
Isted Rise Colts Utd
P
|
4 - 3
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
The Sportsyard
4
Mackland Arms 16
3
|
P - P
Sat 29 Feb, 14:15
The Sportsyard
P
Mangravet Athletic
P
|
2 - 3
Sat 14 Mar, 14:15
The Sportsyard
2
Medway Athletic 17
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
The Sportsyard
4
Tekkers
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe