Anc | Bor | Cli | K S | Mac | Man | Med | Par | Riv | Roc | She | The | The | |
Anc |
0 - 3
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Anchorians
0
Mackland Arms
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Anchorians
1
Mangravet Utd
4
|
L
Sat 28 Mar, 14:15
Anchorians
Medway City
|
P - P
Sat 21 Mar, 14:15
Anchorians
P
Parkwood Community Association
P
|
4 - 0
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
Anchorians
4
Sheerness East
0
|
P - P
Sat 15 Feb, 14:15
Anchorians
P
The Stag
P
|
|||||||
Bor |
P - P
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Borstal 88
P
Mangravet Utd
P
|
||||||||||||
Cli |
3 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 14:15
Cliffe Wood Colts
3
Anchorians
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Sep, 14:15
Cliffe Wood Colts
2
K Sports Wanderers
2
|
6 - 3
Sat 2 Nov, 14:00
Cliffe Wood Colts
6
Mangravet Utd
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
Cliffe Wood Colts
0
Medway City
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Cliffe Wood Colts
2
Parkwood Community Association
0
|
L
Sat 28 Mar, 14:15
Cliffe Wood Colts
Riverside
|
P - P
Sat 29 Feb, 14:15
Cliffe Wood Colts
P
Sheerness East
P
|
11 - 0
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Cliffe Wood Colts
11
The Village Upchurch
0
|
|||||
K S |
2 - 2
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
K Sports Wanderers
2
Anchorians
2
|
P - P
Sat 29 Feb, 14:15
K Sports Wanderers
P
Medway City
P
|
5 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 14:15
K Sports Wanderers
5
Riverside
1
|
L
Sat 28 Mar, 14:15
K Sports Wanderers
Sheerness East
|
P - P
Sat 14 Mar, 14:15
K Sports Wanderers
P
The Stag
P
|
5 - 0
Sat 22 Feb, 14:15
K Sports Wanderers
5
The Village Upchurch
0
|
|||||||
Mac |
P - P
Sat 8 Feb, 14:15
Mackland Arms
P
Anchorians
P
|
5 - 2
Sat 26 Oct, 14:15
Mackland Arms
5
Cliffe Wood Colts
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
Mackland Arms
1
K Sports Wanderers
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Mackland Arms
4
Parkwood Community Association
0
|
P - P
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Mackland Arms
P
Riverside
P
|
||||||||
Man |
P - P
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Mangravet Utd
P
Cliffe Wood Colts
P
|
1 - 3
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Mangravet Utd
1
Mackland Arms
3
|
P - P
Sat 15 Feb, 14:15
Mangravet Utd
P
Medway City
P
|
7 - 3
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Mangravet Utd
7
Parkwood Community Association
3
|
P - P
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Mangravet Utd
P
Riverside
P
|
3 - 7
Sat 5 Oct, 14:15
Mangravet Utd
3
The Stag
7
|
P - P
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
Mangravet Utd
P
The Village Upchurch
P
|
||||||
Med |
2 - 6
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Medway City
2
Cliffe Wood Colts
6
|
P - P
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Medway City
P
K Sports Wanderers
P
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Medway City
2
Mackland Arms
2
|
P - P
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Medway City
P
Riverside
P
|
4 - 0
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Medway City
4
Sheerness East
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 14:15
Medway City
4
The Stag
0
|
9 - 0
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Medway City
9
The Village Upchurch
0
|
||||||
Par |
4 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Parkwood Community Association
4
Cliffe Wood Colts
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 21 Sep, 14:15
Parkwood Community Association
1
K Sports Wanderers
5
|
3 - 3
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Parkwood Community Association
3
Mackland Arms
3
|
P - P
Sat 14 Mar, 14:15
Parkwood Community Association
P
Mangravet Utd
P
|
1 - 2
Sat 7 Sep, 14:15
Parkwood Community Association
1
Medway City
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Parkwood Community Association
3
Riverside
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 26 Oct, 14:15
Parkwood Community Association
2
Sheerness East
3
|
L
Sat 28 Mar, 14:15
Parkwood Community Association
The Stag
|
|||||
Riv |
3 - 1
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Riverside
3
Anchorians
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 22 Feb, 14:15
Riverside
3
Cliffe Wood Colts
1
|
L
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Riverside
W
Mangravet Utd
L
|
P - P
Sat 29 Feb, 14:15
Riverside
P
Parkwood Community Association
P
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Riverside
1
Sheerness East
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Sep, 14:15
Riverside
2
The Village Upchurch
0
|
|||||||
Roc | |||||||||||||
She |
P - P
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Sheerness East
P
Cliffe Wood Colts
P
|
2 - 3
Sat 15 Feb, 14:15
Sheerness East
2
K Sports Wanderers
3
|
8 - 3
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Sheerness East
8
Mangravet Utd
3
|
2 - 5
Sat 19 Oct, 14:15
Sheerness East
2
Medway City
5
|
2 - 1
Sat 8 Feb, 14:15
Sheerness East
2
Parkwood Community Association
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 14 Mar, 14:15
Sheerness East
1
Riverside
5
|
0 - 2
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Sheerness East
0
The Stag
2
|
6 - 1
Sat 5 Oct, 14:15
Sheerness East
6
The Village Upchurch
1
|
|||||
The |
1 - 1
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
The Stag
1
Cliffe Wood Colts
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
The Stag
1
K Sports Wanderers
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
The Stag
0
Medway City
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
The Stag
1
Riverside
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
The Stag
1
Sheerness East
0
|
P - P
Sat 29 Feb, 14:15
The Stag
P
The Village Upchurch
P
|
|||||||
The |
0 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
The Village Upchurch
0
Anchorians
1
|
L
Sat 8 Feb, 14:15
The Village Upchurch
L
Cliffe Wood Colts
W
|
A - A
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
The Village Upchurch
A
K Sports Wanderers
A
|
L
Sat 28 Mar, 14:15
The Village Upchurch
Mackland Arms
|
0 - 2
Sat 12 Oct, 14:15
The Village Upchurch
0
Mangravet Utd
2
|
L
Sat 14 Mar, 14:15
The Village Upchurch
L
Medway City
W
|
2 - 3
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
The Village Upchurch
2
Parkwood Community Association
3
|
P - P
Sat 7 Mar, 14:15
The Village Upchurch
P
Sheerness East
P
|
L
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
The Village Upchurch
L
The Stag
W
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe